Dark Skies Run @ Kielder Triple Results

Dark Skies Run @ Kielder Triple 2019 Results

You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
68 Edward Davies 06:32:10 1 Male 1 M40 1
104 Stephen Gibson Derwent valley trail runners 06:47:26 2 Male 2 M 1
18 Jonathan Boxshall North East marathon club 07:12:54 3 Male 3 M40 2
23 John Brennand 07:13:06 4 Male 4 M 2
255 Paul Seed North Shields Poly 07:31:48 5 Male 5 M40 3
12 Sam Blackburn Edinburgh Hash House Harrier 07:33:44 6 Male 6 M 3
139 Ian Hutchinson Derwent valley trail runners 07:52:19 7 Male 7 M40 4
187 Steven McGuin 07:56:07 8 Male 8 M40 5
228 Iain Robertson Stop the Wee Grumpy 08:15:11 9 Male 9 M50 1
156 Fiona Kirkaldy None 08:16:46 10 Female 1 F50 1
118 Craig Hampton 08:21:01 11 Male 10 M40 6
41 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 08:22:45 12 Male 11 M40 7
245 Paul Samat NEVAC 08:29:41 13 Male 12 M50 2
101 Marta Gawlak Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 08:48:27 14 Female 2 F 1
284 Vicky Thompson Ashington hirst running club 09:01:09 15 Female 3 F 2
192 Paul Mitchison Washington running club 09:07:22 16 Male 13 M 4
59 Shaun Cowan Tyne bridge Harriers 09:13:00 17 Male 14 M40 8
158 Matthew Lemmon Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 09:17:42 18 Male 15 M 5
300 Kim Watson Burn road harriers 09:29:02 19 Female 4 F40 1
604 Kenneth Wheeler Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:31:58 20 Male 16 M50 3
152 Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 09:49:43 21 Female 5 F40 2
102 John George South Shields harriers 09:54:49 22 Male 17 M40 9
103 Shirley George South Shields harriers 09:54:57 23 Female 6 F 3
160 Gemma Lightfoot 09:58:52 24 Female 7 F 4
381 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club 10:02:20 25 Male 18 M50 4
251 Stephen Sayer Wallsend harriers 10:10:03 26 Male 19 M40 10
234 Allison Rolfe 10:12:44 27 Female 8 F50 2
22 Jo Brannen Washington 10:15:50 28 Female 9 F40 3
212 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 10:15:55 29 Female 10 F 5
193 Diane Moore Washington 10:16:47 30 Female 11 F50 3
241 Ian Rudge Shildon 10:28:55 31 Male 20 M40 11
16 Sarah Bowen Claremont Road Runners 10:44:45 32 Female 12 F40 4
137 Chris Hull Elswick Harriers 10:52:34 33 Male 21 M40 12
236 James Ross Shildon R&AC 10:54:11 34 Male 22 M50 5
42 Michelle Castro Blyth Running Club 10:59:05 35 Female 13 F 6
154 Anja King Trail running association 11:06:18 36 Female 14 F40 5
143 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 11:10:33 37 Female 15 F40 6
267 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running club 11:10:45 38 Female 16 F40 7
263 David Sore Washington Running Club 11:12:27 39 Male 23 M40 13
56 Louise Cordes 11:13:50 40 Female 17 F40 8
285 Lee Thompson Tyne Tri 11:13:58 41 Male 24 M40 14
189 Karen Metters Elvet Striders 11:16:17 42 Female 18 F40 9
280 Helen Thomas Elvet Striders 11:16:20 43 Female 19 F40 10
153 Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 11:22:01 44 Male 25 M60 1
107 Andrew Graham Washington 11:30:22 45 Male 26 M40 15
85 Julie Dumpleton Claremont Roadrunners 11:32:19 46 Female 20 F50 4
131 Lorraine Hetherington South Shields Harriers 11:41:22 47 Female 21 F 7
130 Christopher Hetherington South Shields Harriers 11:41:24 48 Male 27 M40 16
201 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 11:42:37 49 Male 28 M50 6
303 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 12:01:48 50 Female 22 F40 11
140 Laura Hutchinson Wigan and District Harriers & A.C. 12:08:54 51 Female 23 F40 12
310 Ian Yates Wigan and District Harriers & A.C. 12:08:57 52 Male 29 M40 17
246 Amy Sarfas 12:12:05 53 Female 24 F 8
304 Emma Williams Trail outlaws 12:56:43 54 Female 25 F 9