Dark Skies Run @ Kielder Double Results

Dark Skies Run @ Kielder Double 2019 Results

You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
473 Edward Davies 05:16:58 1 Male 1 M40 1
544 Stephen Gibson Derwent valley trail runners 05:35:25 2 Male 2 M 1
397 Jonathan Boxshall North East marathon club 05:50:01 3 Male 3 M40 2
403 John Brennand 05:51:08 4 Male 4 M 2
833 Paul Seed North Shields Poly 06:06:48 5 Male 5 M40 3
394 Sam Blackburn Edinburgh Hash House Harrier 06:13:22 6 Male 6 M 3
710 Steven McGuin 06:29:44 7 Male 7 M40 4
419 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 06:31:46 8 Male 8 M40 5
610 Ian Hutchinson Derwent valley trail runners 06:32:32 9 Male 9 M40 6
423 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 06:42:26 10 Male 10 M40 7
652 Fiona Kirkaldy None 06:42:26 10 Female 1 F50 1
803 Iain Robertson Stop the Wee Grumpy 06:47:39 12 Male 11 M50 1
570 Craig Hampton 06:51:07 13 Male 12 M40 8
713 Sophie Mcphillips Run peterlee 06:58:34 14 Female 2 F 1
824 Paul Samat NEVAC 07:05:53 15 Male 13 M50 2
374 Stephen Ball Tweed sTriders 07:06:44 16 Male 14 M50 3
399 David Bradburn 07:08:49 17 Male 15 M 4
660 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 07:09:58 18 Male 16 M40 9
535 Marta Gawlak Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 07:11:55 19 Female 3 F 2
818 Graeme Ruddick 07:14:28 20 Male 17 M 5
589 Jillian Hewitt-Gray 07:15:11 21 Female 4 F40 1
706 Neil McDonald 07:16:46 22 Male 18 M50 4
452 Shaun Cowan Tyne bridge Harriers 07:25:27 23 Male 19 M40 10
887 Vicky Thompson Ashington hirst running club 07:26:19 24 Female 5 F 3
723 Paul Mitchison Washington running club 07:33:15 25 Male 20 M 6
665 Matthew Lemmon Edinburgh Hash House Harriers 07:37:29 26 Male 21 M 7
475 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 07:37:39 27 Female 6 F40 2
695 Claire Mason Blyth 07:40:31 28 Female 7 F50 2
910 Kim Watson Burn road harriers 07:41:33 29 Female 8 F40 3
917 Kenneth Wheeler Derwent Valley Trail Runners 07:44:45 30 Male 22 M50 5
834 Emily Shaw None 07:53:19 31 Female 9 F 4
390 Hannah Billett 07:53:25 32 Female 10 F 5
377 Emma Barnett 08:02:20 33 Female 11 F40 4
646 Alison Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 08:03:35 34 Female 12 F40 5
801 David Ritson N/A 08:03:38 35 Male 23 M 8
537 John George South Shields harriers 08:06:14 36 Male 24 M40 11
538 Shirley George 08:06:16 37 Female 13 F 6
828 Stephen Sayer Wallsend harriers 08:07:29 38 Male 25 M40 12
669 Gemma Lightfoot 08:11:48 39 Female 14 F 7
381 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club 08:13:12 40 Male 26 M50 6
398 Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 08:13:43 41 Male 27 M40 13
402 Jo Brannen Washington 08:22:57 42 Female 15 F40 6
777 Gemma Poole Washington Running Club 08:22:59 43 Female 16 F 8
812 Allison Rolfe 08:23:44 44 Female 17 F50 3
726 Diane Moore Washington 08:23:56 45 Female 18 F50 4
819 Ian Rudge Shildon 08:35:56 46 Male 28 M40 14
649 Anja King Trail running association 08:45:11 47 Female 19 F40 7
687 Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers 08:46:22 48 Male 29 M40 15
396 Sarah Bowen Claremont Road Runners 08:46:53 49 Female 20 F40 8
860 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running club 08:47:04 50 Female 21 F40 9
785 Jackie Purvis Run peterlee 08:49:34 51 Female 22 F50 5
814 James Ross Shildon R&AC 08:51:34 52 Male 30 M50 7
604 Chris Hull Elswick Harriers 08:51:42 53 Male 31 M40 16
513 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 08:53:27 54 Female 23 F50 6
424 Michelle Castro Blyth Running Club 08:57:39 55 Female 24 F 9
716 Karen Metters Elvet Striders 08:57:50 56 Female 25 F40 10
883 Helen Thomas Elvet Striders 08:57:50 56 Female 25 F40 10
702 Linda Mc Namee Hunwick Harrier 09:02:42 58 Female 27 F50 7
647 Kenneth Kidger South ShieldS harrierS 09:06:10 59 Male 32 M60 1
857 David Sore Washington Running Club 09:11:10 60 Male 33 M40 17
447 Louise Cordes 09:11:43 61 Female 28 F40 12
888 Lee Thompson Tyne Tri 09:11:48 62 Male 34 M40 18
625 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners 09:12:44 63 Female 29 F40 13
550 Andrew Graham Washington 09:19:34 64 Male 35 M40 19
586 Christopher Hetherington South Shields Harriers 09:25:24 65 Male 36 M40 20
587 Lorraine Hetherington South Shields Harriers 09:25:25 66 Female 30 F 10
494 Julie Dumpleton Claremont Roadrunners 09:34:11 67 Female 31 F50 8
839 Marie Slack Claremont Roadrunners 09:34:13 68 Female 32 F50 9
746 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 09:37:00 69 Male 37 M50 8
915 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers 09:38:00 70 Female 33 F40 14
913 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 09:44:42 71 Female 34 F40 15
611 Laura Hutchinson Wigan and District Harriers & A.C. 09:51:00 72 Female 35 F40 16
827 Amy Sarfas 09:51:02 73 Female 36 F 11
946 Ian Yates Wigan and District Harriers & A.C. 09:51:06 74 Male 38 M40 21
943 Pat Woonton-Pink 10:01:21 75 Female 37 F50 10
932 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 10:02:20 76 Male 39 M40 22
643 Adrian Kelsall Washington 10:15:48 77 Male 40 M50 9
928 Emma Williams Trail outlaws 10:30:33 78 Female 38 F 12
861 Joanne Steel Running ninjas 10:32:01 79 Female 39 F50 11