Dark Skies Run @ Kielder Double Results

Dark Skies Run @ Kielder Double 2018 Results

You can sort multiple columns by pressing the shift key

Number Firstname Lastname Club Gender Category 26.5 Time 14 Time Double Time Position Gender Pos Category Pos
96 Andrew Dancer Moorfoot Runners M M 03:16:25 01:45:45 05:02:10 1 1 M 1 M
37 David Bloore   M M40 03:27:40 02:03:07 05:30:47 2 2 M 1 M40
146 Stephen Gibson Derwent Valley Trail Runners M M 03:43:53 02:00:28 05:44:21 3 3 M 2 M
258 Steven Mcguin   M M40 04:00:04 02:09:48 06:09:52 4 4 M 2 M40
227 Georgina Lewis   F F 04:15:35 02:13:53 06:29:28 5 1 F 1 F
346 Jamie Sowerby Steel Derwent Valley Trail Runners M M40 04:09:28 02:28:24 06:37:52 6 5 M 3 M40
259 George Mckay Blackhill Bounders M M40 04:06:28 02:38:47 06:45:15 7 6 M 4 M40
337 Karen Singleton Tri Northumberland F F50 04:24:27 02:27:58 06:52:25 8 2 F 1 F50
133 Iain Fenwick   M M50 04:24:32 02:28:01 06:52:33 9 7 M 1 M50
184 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Trail Runners M M 04:37:35 02:18:38 06:56:13 10 8 M 3 M
331 Steph Scott Tynedale Harriers F F40 04:49:48 02:42:34 07:32:22 11 3 F 1 F40
399 Susan Wilson Derwent Valley Trail Runners F F50 04:58:24 02:35:44 07:34:08 12 4 F 2 F50
1 Tricia Clark Nemc F F40 05:01:02 02:38:36 07:39:38 13 5 F 2 F40
367 Laura Todd Run Peterlee F F 04:55:58 02:44:29 07:40:27 14 6 F 2 F
402 Keith Wise   M M60 05:06:58 02:44:05 07:51:03 15 9 M 1 M60
56 Magnus Campbell   M M40 05:11:20 02:40:57 07:52:17 16 10 M 5 M40
230 Andrew Little   M M 05:00:01 02:58:37 07:58:38 17 11 M 4 M
162 Craig Hampton   M M40 05:00:02 02:58:38 07:58:40 18 12 M 6 M40
49 Helen Bullock Tynedale Harriers & Ac F F 05:13:23 03:05:19 08:18:42 19 7 F 3 F
303 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders F F50 05:19:34 03:00:53 08:20:27 20 8 F 3 F50
161 Andrew Hammond   M M 05:19:53 03:02:20 08:22:13 21 13 M 5 M
383 Kim Watson   F F40 05:32:55 02:50:54 08:23:49 22 9 F 3 F40
703 Dave Toth   M M40 05:24:55 03:00:54 08:25:49 23 14 M 7 M40
83 Marie Cornell Orchard Eagles F F 05:43:58 02:46:22 08:30:20 24 10 F 4 F
201 Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners F F40 05:26:19 03:12:43 08:39:02 25 11 F 4 F40
118 Julie Dumpleton Claremont Roadrunners F F50 05:26:22 03:12:45 08:39:07 26 12 F 4 F50
329 Loveness Scott Uka F F 05:42:24 03:01:52 08:44:16 27 13 F 5 F
121 John Edmond Edinburgh Running Network M M40 05:48:22 02:59:13 08:47:35 28 15 M 8 M40
389 Kirsty West Saltwell Harriers F F40 05:32:57 03:20:12 08:53:09 29 14 F 5 F40
241 Adam Maloyd   M M 05:26:00 03:34:49 09:00:49 30 16 M 6 M
131 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club F F 06:08:15 02:55:44 09:03:59 31 15 F 6 F
271 Jo Mitchinson Washington Running Club F F40 06:45:28 03:20:07 10:05:35 32 16 F 6 F40
405 Christopher Wright   M M 06:25:52 03:44:52 10:10:44 33 17 M 7 M
107 Laura Dillon   F F 07:08:58 03:41:44 10:50:42 34 17 F 7 F
369 Rachel Toth Elvet Striders F F40 06:55:49 04:01:27 10:57:16 35 18 F 7 F40
345 Claire Stanton Ashington Hirst Running Club F F 07:04:51 03:58:21 11:03:12 36 19 F 8 F
59 Rachel Carr Ashington Hirst F F 07:04:56 03:58:19 11:03:15 37 20 F 9 F
412 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club M M50 07:09:02 04:03:58 11:13:00 38 18 M 2 M50
413 Alan Johnson Washington M M50 07:09:03 04:03:58 11:13:01 39 19 M 3 M50